Federal recipient
It Devices Online Inc
$1.8 Million committed in FY2025
- District
- CA-14
- Location
- 6400 Village Pkwy Ste 102, Dublin, CA, 94568
- UEI
- WF8BUNQXXZC9
- DUNS
- 019546135
- Also known as
- It Devices Online Inc, It Devices Online, Inc
How the money flows
Committed dollars by how federal money reaches It Devices Online Inc.
Contracts
$1.8M
100%
Top agencies
The agencies that pay It Devices Online Inc, by dollars committed.
What they sell
Top products and services It Devices Online Inc sells the government under contract, by dollars committed.
It and Telecom - Business Application Software (Perpetual License Software)
$908,641
IT and Telecom - End User: Help Desk;Tier 1-2,Workspace,Print,Output,Productivity Tools (HW/Perp SW)
$801,396
IT and Telecom - End User as a Service: Help Desk;Tier 1-2,Workspace,Print,Output,Productivity Tools
Awards
The largest individual awards to It Devices Online Inc.
Competition
How many of It Devices Online Inc's priced contract actions drew exactly one offer — a competition on paper with a single bidder. A high share doesn't prove anything improper; it's a flag worth a second look.
Single offer
7
2%
Multiple offers
376
98%
What budget it comes from
The Treasury accounts It Devices Online Inc's awards draw on. Dollars committed on awards that span more than one account are split evenly across them.
Enforcement, Internal Revenue Service
020-0913
$521,190
1 awards
Facilities and Equipment, Airport and Airway Trust Fund, Federal Aviation Administration, Transportation
069-8107
$401,262
1 awards
Committed by fiscal year
Dollars committed to It Devices Online Inc, per fiscal year (FY2022–FY2026).
* FY2026 is year-to-date — the fiscal year is still in progress, so its total is still filling in. The striped band and dashed line mark that provisional stretch.
How to read these numbers
- Committed to this recipient
The dollars agencies committed to them — signed contracts and awarded grants — counted in the year each action happened.
- Lifetime vs. a single year
The profile sections cover the recipient's full history on record; the headline total and the flow bar reflect the fiscal year picked at the top.
- “Active in FY X”
A fiscal-year award list shows every award with at least one action that year, at its full lifetime value — a different lens from the by-year chart, which splits each award across the years it was committed.
- Names come raw
Recipient names appear exactly as filed, and the government doesn't standardize them, so one organization can show up under a few spelling variants — worth checking near-duplicates before sizing one up.
- The colored bars
Every bar on this page splits by how the money moves:
Direct payments

