Committed from
Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c.
$195,485 committed in FY2018–FY2022
- District
- MD-05
- Location
- 14607 Derrick CT, Bowie, MD, 20721
- UEI
- PPYLXKM1HHM7
- DUNS
- 013327312
- Also known as
- Integrated Logistics Services L.l.c., Integrated Logistics SVCS Limited Liability Company
- Full records
- Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c. → every agency they're paid byDepartment of Agriculture → everything they pay out
How the money flows
Committed dollars by how USDA's money reaches Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c..
Contracts
$195,485
100%
Which part of USDA
The bureaus and offices inside USDA that pay Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c., by dollars committed.
What they buy
Top products and services USDA buys from Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c. under contract, by dollars committed.
Support- Administrative:- Personal Property Management
$195,485
Awards
The largest individual awards from USDA to Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c., by dollars committed.
Competition
How many of USDA's priced contract actions with Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c. drew exactly one offer — a competition on paper with a single bidder. A high share doesn't prove anything improper; it's a flag worth a second look.
Single offer
4
100%
What budget it comes from
The Treasury accounts USDA's awards to Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c. draw on. Dollars committed on awards that span more than one account are split evenly across them.
Farm Production and Conservation Business Center, Farm Production and Conservation Programs, Agriculture
012-0180
$195,485
1 awards
By fiscal year
Dollars committed from USDA to Integrated Logistics Services, L.l.c., per fiscal year (FY2018–FY2022).
How to read these numbers
- Just these two
Every figure is money committed between this agency (or bureau) and this recipient — nothing either did with anyone else.
- Totals by action year
The aggregates reflect the fiscal year picked at the top, counted in the year each action happened.
- “Active in FY X”
The award list shows every award between the two with an action that year, at its full lifetime value — so a single award's amount can top that year's committed total.
- Flags, not verdicts
Competition marks contracts competed on paper that drew a single offer; Where the money went next is the sub-awards the recipient itself reported — which can lag or under-report.
- From FY2018 on
Pairing pages start at fiscal year 2018, the first year of complete assistance reporting.

