Committed from
Leebcor Services LLC
$171.1 Million committed in FY2018–FY2025
- District
- VA-01
- Location
- 430 Mclaws Cir, Ste 201, Williamsburg, VA, 23185
- UEI
- NMJMACJ2KNT6
- DUNS
- 825840452
- Also known as
- Leebcor Services LLC, Leebcor Services, LLC
- Full records
- Leebcor Services LLC → every agency they're paid byDepartment of Defense → everything they pay outDepartment of the Army → just this bureau
How the money flows
Committed dollars by how USA's money reaches Leebcor Services LLC.
Contracts
$171.1M
100%
What they buy
Top products and services USA buys from Leebcor Services LLC under contract, by dollars committed.
Repair or Alteration of Troop Housing Facilities
$70.0M
Construction of Miscellaneous Buildings
$68.7M
Maintenance of Miscellaneous Buildings
$29.1M
Awards
The largest individual awards from USA to Leebcor Services LLC, by dollars committed.
Competition
How many of USA's priced contract actions with Leebcor Services LLC drew exactly one offer — a competition on paper with a single bidder. A high share doesn't prove anything improper; it's a flag worth a second look.
Single offer
14
11%
Multiple offers
111
89%
What budget it comes from
The Treasury accounts USA's awards to Leebcor Services LLC draw on. Dollars committed on awards that span more than one account are split evenly across them.
Military Construction, Defense-Wide
097-0500
$15.9M
1 awards
Operation and Maintenance, Army
021-2020
$10.7M
21 awards
By fiscal year
Dollars committed from USA to Leebcor Services LLC, per fiscal year (FY2018–FY2025).
How to read these numbers
- Just these two
Every figure is money committed between this agency (or bureau) and this recipient — nothing either did with anyone else.
- Totals by action year
The aggregates reflect the fiscal year picked at the top, counted in the year each action happened.
- “Active in FY X”
The award list shows every award between the two with an action that year, at its full lifetime value — so a single award's amount can top that year's committed total.
- Flags, not verdicts
Competition marks contracts competed on paper that drew a single offer; Where the money went next is the sub-awards the recipient itself reported — which can lag or under-report.
- From FY2018 on
Pairing pages start at fiscal year 2018, the first year of complete assistance reporting.

